Hieronder het programma van al onze teams met uitslagen

15-9-2017

All Inn Squash H2                 –           Sieben H1                          4-15

Sieben H2                              –           Squash Delft                    11-6

Squash Delft H6                    –           Sieben H3                         15-4

Sieben H4                              –           D3A – Victoria H10         15-3

 

22-9-2017

Sieben H1                              –           Houtrust H1 Simmons & Simmons      14-3

HSRC De Diepput H1           –           Sieben H2                                                    4-14

Sieben H3                              –           Victoria H9                                                 15-3

Ommoord H1                         –           Sieben H4                                                     13-4

 

29-9-2017

Frans Otten ASRC H4          –           Sieben H1                           8-12

Sieben H2                              –           Houtrust H3                     7-14

Sieben H4                              –           Westvliet H5                     6-12

 

6-10-2017

Squash Ridderkerk H1          –           Sieben H1                      4-14

Westvliet H2                          –           Sieben H2                       4-13

SportCity Leiderdorp H1      –           Sieben H3                     12-6

Westvliet H3                          –           Sieben H4                      11-6

 

27-10-2017

Sieben H1                              –           Squash Delft H2

Sieben H2                              –           SQUIB H1

Sieben H3                              –           SportCity Den Haag H1

Sieben H4                              –           Your Life H3

 

3-11-2017

Victoria H4                             –           Sieben H1

De Leyens H1                        –           Sieben H2

Victoria H7                            –           Sieben H3

SportCity Leiderdorp H3      –           Sieben H4

 

10-11-2017

Sieben H1                              –           Club Pellikaan Tilburg H1

 

17-11-2017

Dekker Warmond H2             –           Sieben H1

Sieben H2                              –           Kerklaan – Victoria H5

Topsquash Maassluis H3        –           Sieben H3

Sieben H4                              –           HSRC De Diepput H4

 

24-11-2017

Sieben H1                              –           Topsquash Maassluis H2

Squash Ridderkerk H2          –           Sieben H2

Sieben H3                              –           De Sluipers H1

Houtrust H6                           –           Sieben H4

 

8-12-2017

Sieben H1                              –           All Inn Squash H2

Squash Delft H4                    –           Sieben H2

Sieben H3                              –           Squash Delft H6

Victoria H10                           –           Sieben H4

 

15-12-2017

Houtrust H1 Simmons & Simmons            –           Sieben H1

Sieben H2                              –           HSRC De Diepput H1

Sieben H4                              –           Ommoord H1

 

12-1-2018

Sieben H1                              –           Frans Otten ASRC H4

Houtrust H3                           –           Sieben H2

Victoria H9                            –           Sieben H3

Westvliet H5                          –           Sieben H4

 

19-1-2018

Sieben H1                              –           Squash Ridderkerk H1

Sieben H2                              –           Westvliet H2

Sieben H3                              –           SportCity Leiderdorp H1

Sieben H4                              –           Westvliet H3

 

26-1-2018

Squash Delft H2                    –           Sieben H1

SQUIB H1                             –           Sieben H2

Sieben H3                              –           Victoria H7

Your Life H3                          –           Sieben H4

 

2-2-2018

Sieben H1                              –           Victoria H4

Sieben H2                              –           De Leyens H1

SportCity Den Haag H1        –           Sieben H3

Sieben H4                              –           SportCity Leiderdorp H3

 

9-2-2018

Club Pellikaan Tilburg H1     –           Sieben H1

 

23-2-2018

Sieben H1                              –           Dekker Warmond H2

Kerklaan – Victoria H5          –           Sieben H2

Sieben H3                              –           Topsquash Maassluis H3

HSRC De Diepput H4           –           Sieben H4

 

9-3-2018

Topsquash Maassluis H2        –           Sieben H1

Sieben H2                              –           Squash Ridderkerk H2

De Sluipers H1                       –           Sieben H3

Sieben H4                              –           Houtrust H6